PRESS & MEDIA

 

Name Contact person Contact No Email
Amrit Sandesh Chandra Chura Singh 9938550195
Anupambharat Priya Ranjan Babu 9437347140
Dainik Bhaskar Natwarlal Agrawal 9437258226
Dainik Jagaran Radhe Shyam Barma 9437917631
Dakara Ashok Kumar Panda 0663-2252012
Dharatri Harshabardhan Behera 8895242449 bardhan.harsha2011[at]gmail[dot]com
Dharitri Siba Shankar Nanda 0663-2405816
9437137331
Hidustan Samachar Byomakesh Panda 9937769189
Hindustan Rajesh Bibhar 9437402714
Kanak TV Bhabani Bhoi 9437781225
Khabar Pramod Kumar Bohidar 9437402894
MBC TV Gargi Satpathy 8895625646
Navbharat Dasharathi Behera 9438385482
Navbharat Mahabir Singhdeo 9937827096
Naxatra News TV Prafulla Kumar Dash 9437219897
Naxatra News TV Ramakant Mahanand 9438364513
Odisha Bhaskar Durgasankar Bag 9777337131
Odisha Time Jyotish Mohanty 9437137112
OTV Sanjay Kumar Jena 9238460694
9337897677
Pragativadi Bidyadhar Sahu 9437402238
Press Trust of India Priya Ranjan Babu 9437347140
Sambad Subrat Kumar Nayak 0663-2548089
8895270008
Sambalashree Digambara Pati 0663-2405456
9439532671
SANCHAR ODIA DAILY SUKANTA KUMAR KAR 06742533151
9437149166
sukantakat007[at]gmail[dot]com
Suryaprava Rajaram Padhi 9937100927
Sweekar Hemanta Mahapatra 9437348018
The Agnisikha Deepak Kumar panda 0663-2400122
8763385858
The New Indian Express Fanindra Kumar Pradhan 9438086510
The Pioneer Nimai Charan Sahu 9438385577
The Political and Business Daily Shri Newton Ray 06742597505
9439207770
pbdonline[at]gmail[dot]com
The Prameya Bhabani Shankar Mahapatra 9437130381
The Samaj Susant Kumar Pradhan 9437346073
The Samaj Brajamohan Sahu 0663-2402383
9438060450
The Samaya Pariksheet Dash 9437346083
The Samaya Jasbir Singh 0663-2548079
9438336117
The Statesman Promod Kumar Pattnaik 9437402877
The Telegraph Sudhir Mohanty 0000-0000000
9861097143
Ulgulan Uma Panigrahi 9437175666
Utkal Samachar Saroj Kumar Sahu 9238826103