Close

PRESS & MEDIA

 

Organization Contact person Contact No
Sambad Gyana Ranjaan Mishra 9438382527
Sambad Gargi Sathpathy 8895625646
Samaj Braja Mohan Sahu
Samaj Lingaraj Sahu
Samaj Sakant Kara 9437149166
Samaj Prabhudatta Pujari 9861659015
Samaj Viraj Mishra 9437050929
Samaj Biju Patnaik 9437175400
Prameya Gyana Brata Bhoi 8895549586
Prameya Suvendra Sahu 9438842679
Prameya Tafizzul Hossuin 9439221989
Prameya Goutam Mishra 8270628854
Dharitri Subhasis Padhi 9437344731
Dharitri Shankar Behera 9437402923
Nitidin Shiva Shankar Nanda 9437137331
Pragatibadi Prafulla Dash 9437219897
Hiranchal Siva Prasad Meher 9437053913
Samaya Satyajit Mohapatra 9437357655
Times of India Subrat Mohanty 9439632879
Indian Express Fanindra Pradhan 9438086510
Agnisikha Deepak Kumar Panda 8763385828
Anupam Bharat Priya Ranjan Babu
Statesman Pramod Pattanaik
Nab Bharat Dasarathi Behera 9438385482
Nab Bharat Newton Ray 9439207770
Dainik Jagran Radhe Shyam Verma 7789917631
Hemanta Mohapatra
OTV Sanjay Jena 993775819
OTV Samir Sadangi 7873106494
OTV Ranjan Singdeu 9438644141
News18 Tribikram Pradhan 9337301525
News18 Krushna Chandra Parida
Kanaka TV Bishnu Prashad Dwibedy 9437218911
Kanka TV Subrat Mishra
News7 Nilachal Mohapara 7077705245
News7 Manoj Nayak 9438810800
ETV Bharat Badshah Jushman Rana 9937492411
Nandighosh TV Bhabani Shankar Bhoi
Nandighosh TV Chaitnya Nayak 9938321817
MBC TV Manas Nayak 9438334227
Kalinga TV Sraban Pati 9437355252
Kalinga TV Gunamani Biswal 8658186756
Kalinga TV Dharmendra Pattnaik 9937610865
Naxatra TV Jyotish Mahanti