Close

PRESS & MEDIA

 

Organization Contact person Contact No
Sambad Gyana Ranjan Mishra 9438382527
Sambad Gargi Sathpathy 8895625646
Sambad Tejaskar Mahaparta 8847852122
Sambad Naresh Seth 9437158048
Samaj Braja Mohan Sahu 9438060450
Samaj Lingaraj Sahu 9853068705
Samaj Sakanta Kumar Kar 9437149166
Samaj Prabhudatta Pujari 9861659015
Samaj Biraj Mishra 9437050929
Samaj Biju Patnaik 9437175400
Prameya Gyana Brata Bhoi 8895549586
Prameya Suvendra Sahu 9438842679
Prameya Tafizul Hussein 9439221989
Prameya Goutam Mishra 8270628854
Prameya Anil Kant Das 7008050004
Dharitri Subhasis Padhi 9437344731
Dharitri Shankar Behera 9437402923
Nitidin Shiva Shankar Nanda 9437137331
Pragatibadi Prafulla Dash 9437219897
Hiranchal Siva Prasad Meher 9437053913
Samaya Satyajit Mohapatra 9437357655
Times of India Subrat Mohanty 9439632879
Indian Express Fanindra Pradhan 9438086510
Agnisikha Deepak Kumar Panda 8763385828
Anupam Bharat Priya Ranjan Babu 7978699738
Statesman Pramod Pattanaik 9437402877
Nab Bharat Dasarathi Behera 9438385482
Nab Bharat Newton Ray 9439207770
Dainik Jagran Radhe Shyam Verma 7789917631
Sweekar Hemanta Mohapatra 9437348018
Pioneer Nimai Ch Sahu 9438385577
Janamukha Birendra Panigrahi 9861154509
Utkal Samachar Saroj Sahoo 9438246501
OTV Sanjay Jena 993775819
OTV Samir Sadangi 7873106494
OTV Ranjan Singdeo 9438644141
News18 Tribikram Pradhan 9337301525
News18 Krushna Chandra Parida 9658650288
Kanaka TV Bishnu Prashad Dwibedy 9437218911
Kanaka TV Subrat Mishra 9438810800
News7 Nilachal Mohapara 7077705245
News7 Manoj Nayak 9438810800
ETV Bharat Badshah Jushman Rana 9937492411
Nandighosh TV Bhabani Shankar Bhoi 9437781225
Nandighosh TV Chaitnya Nayak 9938321817
Nandighosh TV Nilu Sahu 9437355953
MBC TV Manas Nayak 9438334227
Kalinga TV Sraban Pati 9437355252
Kalinga TV Gunamani Biswal 8658186756
Kalinga TV Dharmendra Pattnaik 9937610865
Naxatra TV Jyotish Mahanti 9437137112
Naxatra TV Saroj Seth 9337001102
Zee Odisha Ajaya Nath 9437083865
Argus TV Malaya Bhoi 9777774067
UTV Sambalpur Sudeshna Panda 8763032600